Расписание с 16.05.2022 г. по 21.05.2022 г. |
|
|
|
УТВЕРЖДАЮ: |
|
|
|
Директор Беловодского |
|
|
аграрного колледжа |
|
|
________________А.Н. Морозов |
|
|
"____"________________2022 г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Дни недели |
|
Время |
Ковалев А.И. |
Малыщенко А.Н. |
Квач С.Е. |
Балюга А.И. |
Цветкова
О.Ю. |
Время |
|
Дни недели |
|
|
|
занятий |
Группа № 11 |
Группа № 21 |
Группа № 25 |
Группа № 31 |
Группа № 35 |
занятий |
|
|
Предмет |
Каб. |
Преподав. |
Предмет |
Каб. |
Преподав. |
Предмет |
Каб. |
Преподав. |
Предмет |
Каб. |
Преподав. |
Предмет |
Каб. |
Преподав |
|
|
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
1 |
8.00 - 8.45 |
Тракторы |
33 |
Дегтярев |
Физика
и астр. |
13 |
Федоров |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
СХМ |
12 |
Розумный |
География |
31 |
Фильчук |
8.00 - 8.45 |
1 |
ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК |
|
|
|
2 |
8.50 - 9.35 |
Тракторы |
33 |
Дегтярев |
Физика и астр. |
13 |
Федоров |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
СХМ |
12 |
Розумный |
ОМЗ |
31 |
Фильчук |
8.50 - 9.35 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
9.45 - 10.30 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
Устройство авт |
12 |
Розумный |
Физика и астр |
31 |
Федоров |
9.45 - 10.30 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
10.35 - 11.20 |
Устройство авт |
12 |
Розумный |
ТПМКИ |
31 |
Балабан |
10.35 - 11.20 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
11.40 - 12.25 |
ОБДД |
12 |
Алексеенко |
ТПМКИ |
31 |
Балапбан |
11.40 - 12.25 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
12.30 - 13.15 |
Физика и астрон |
12 |
Федоров |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
12.30 - 13.15 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
13.20 - 14.05 |
Математ (фак) |
Class |
Федоров |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
13.20 - 14.05 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
14.10 - 14.55 |
Математ (фак) |
room |
Федоров |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
14.10 - 14.55 |
8 |
|
|
ВТОРНИК |
1 |
8.00 - 8.45 |
КСТО |
33 |
Розумный |
Гражд. Просв. |
13 |
Грищенко |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
ВОЕННО-ПОЛЕВЫЕ СБОРЫ |
Информатика |
31 |
Богдан |
8.00 - 8.45 |
1 |
ВТОРНИК |
|
|
|
2 |
8.50 - 9.35 |
Воспитат.час |
33 |
Мазурік |
Гражд. Просв. |
13 |
Грищенко |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
Информатика |
31 |
Богдан |
8.50 - 9.35 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
9.45 - 10.30 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Воспит.
час |
31 |
Цветкова |
9.45 - 10.30 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
10.35 - 11.20 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ
ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
Физика и астр |
31 |
Федоров |
10.35 - 11.20 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
11.40 - 12.25 |
ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
|
Учет
и калькул. |
31 |
Балабан |
11.40 - 12.25 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
12.30 - 13.15 |
|
|
|
|
Учет
и калькул. |
31 |
Балабан |
12.30 - 13.15 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
13.20 - 14.05 |
|
|
|
|
Биология и экол |
31 |
Фильчук |
13.20 - 14.05 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
14.10 - 14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Биология
и экол |
31 |
Фильчук |
14.10 - 14.55 |
8 |
|
|
СРЕДА |
1 |
8.00 - 8.45 |
Физика и астрон |
33 |
Федоров |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
Биология
и экол. |
24 |
Фильчук |
ВОЕННО-ПОЛЕВЫЕ СБОРЫ |
Информатика |
35 |
Богдан |
8.00 - 8.45 |
1 |
СРЕДА |
|
|
|
2 |
8.50 - 9.35 |
Физика и астрон 33 |
33 |
Федоров |
География |
24 |
Фильчук |
Информатика |
35 |
Богдан |
8.50 - 9.35 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
9.45 - 10.30 |
|
|
|
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
|
|
|
9.45 - 10.30 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
10.35 - 11.20 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ |
10.35 - 11.20 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
11.40 - 12.25 |
|
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
11.40 - 12.25 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
12.30 - 13.15 |
|
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
|
|
12.30 - 13.15 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
13.20 - 14.05 |
|
Физкультура |
С\з |
Богдан |
|
|
13.20 - 14.05 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
14.10 - 14.55 |
|
|
|
Фізкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
|
|
|
14.10 - 14.55 |
8 |
|
|
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
1 |
8.00 - 8.45 |
КСТО |
33 |
Розумный |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
ВОЕННО-ПОЛЕВЫЕ СБОРЫ |
Физкультура |
с/з |
Богдан |
8.00 - 8.45 |
1 |
ЧЕТВЕРГ |
|
|
|
2 |
8.50 - 9.35 |
КСТО |
33 |
Розумный |
ТПЕ |
24 |
Квач |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
8.50 - 9.35 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
9.45 - 10.30 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
Гигиена сан. |
24 |
Квач |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
9.45 - 10.30 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
10.35 - 11.20 |
Гигиена сан. |
24 |
Квач |
10.35 - 11.20 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
11.40 - 12.25 |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
11.40 - 12.25 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
12.30 - 13.15 |
Физкультура |
С/з |
Богдан |
12.30 - 13.15 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
13.20 - 14.05 |
Физкультура |
С\з |
Богдан |
13.20 - 14.05 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
14.10 - 14.55 |
Математ. (Фак) |
|
Федоров |
14.10 - 14.55 |
8 |
|
|
ПЯТНИЦА |
1 |
8.00 - 8.45 |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЕ ОБУЧЕНИЕ |
ПДД |
12 |
Алексеенко |
География |
31 |
Фильчук |
8.00 - 8.45 |
1 |
ПЯТНИЦА |
|
|
|
2 |
8.50 - 9.35 |
ПДД |
12 |
Алексеенко |
География |
31 |
Фильчук |
8.50 - 9.35 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
9.45 - 10.30 |
Биология и экол |
12 |
Фильчук |
Информатика |
35 |
Богдан |
9.45 - 10.30 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
10.35 - 11.20 |
Биология и экол |
12 |
Фильчук |
Информатика |
35 |
Богдан |
10.35 - 11.20 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
11.30 - 12.15 |
Физкультура |
с/з |
Богдан |
Физика и астр |
31 |
Федоров |
11.30 - 12.15 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
12.20 - 13.05 |
Физкультура |
с/з |
Богдан |
Физика и астр |
31 |
Федоров |
12.20 - 13.05 |
6 |
|
|
7 |
13.10 - 13.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.10 - 13.55 |
7 |
|
|
8 |
14.00 - 14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.00 - 14.45 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Заметитель директора по УПР |
|
Г.М. РОЗУМНЫЙ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|